Route 16 - Sunday
|
Division St / Dalton Ave
|
|
|
Route Notes:
|
* Service ends here
|
Train Station |
Kingston Centre |
Kingston Centre |
Bus Terminal |
Clyde Industrial Park |
Leave |
Arrive |
Leave |
|
|
|
|
|
8:17 a.m.
|
8:31 a.m.
|
8:20 a.m.
|
8:31 a.m.
|
8:32 a.m.
|
8:45
|
9:00
|
|
|
|
9:15
|
9:30
|
9:10
|
9:23
|
9:30
|
9:45
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
10:30
|
10:10
|
10:23
|
10:30
|
10:45
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
11:30
|
11:10
|
11:23
|
11:30
|
11:45
|
12:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
12:15 p.m.
|
12:30
|
12:10 p.m.
|
12:23 p.m.
|
12:30 p.m.
|
12:45
|
1:00
|
|
|
|
1:15
|
1:30
|
1:10
|
1:23
|
1:30
|
1:45
|
2:00
|
|
|
|
2:15
|
2:30
|
2:10
|
2:23
|
2:30
|
2:45
|
3:00
|
|
|
|
3:15
|
3:30
|
3:10
|
3:23
|
3:30
|
3:45
|
4:00
|
|
|
|
4:15
|
4:30
|
4:10
|
4:23
|
4:30
|
4:45
|
5:00
|
|
|
|
5:15
|
5:30
|
5:10
|
5:23
|
5:30
|
5:45
|
6:00
|
|
|
|
6:15
|
6:30
|
6:10
|
6:23
|
6:30
|
6:45
|
7:00
|
|
|
|
7:15
|
7:30
|
7:10
|
7:23
|
7:30
|
7:45
|
8:00
|
|
|
|
8:15
|
8:30
|
8:10
|
8:23
|
8:30
|
8:42*
|
|
9:15
|
9:28
|
9:30
|
9:42*
|
|
|
Train Station
|
|
|
Route Notes:
|
|
Clyde Industrial Park |
Bus Terminal |
Kingston Centre |
Train Station |
Leave |
|
|
Arrive |
8:31 a.m.
|
8:45 a.m.
|
9:00 a.m.
|
9:10 a.m.
|
9:00
|
9:15
|
|
|
9:30
|
9:45
|
10:00
|
10:10
|
10:00
|
10:15
|
|
|
10:30
|
10:45
|
11:00
|
11:10
|
11:00
|
11:15
|
|
|
11:30
|
11:45
|
12:00 p.m.
|
12:10 p.m.
|
12:00 p.m.
|
12:15 p.m.
|
|
|
12:30
|
12:45
|
1:00
|
1:10
|
1:00
|
1:15
|
|
|
1:30
|
1:45
|
2:00
|
2:10
|
2:00
|
2:15
|
|
|
2:30
|
2:45
|
3:00
|
3:10
|
3:00
|
3:15
|
|
|
3:30
|
3:45
|
4:00
|
4:10
|
4:00
|
4:15
|
|
|
4:30
|
4:45
|
5:00
|
5:10
|
5:00
|
5:15
|
|
|
5:30
|
5:45
|
6:00
|
6:10
|
6:00
|
6:15
|
|
|
6:30
|
6:45
|
7:00
|
7:10
|
7:00
|
7:15
|
|
|
7:30
|
7:45
|
8:00
|
8:10
|
8:00
|
8:15
|
|
|
8:30
|
8:45
|
9:00
|
9:10
|