Route 18 - Sunday
Route 18 - Sunday
Train Station Circuit |
||||||
Route Notes: |
* Service Ends here |
|||||
Train Station | Bus Terminal | Bus Terminal | Downtown Transfer Point |
Downtown Transfer Point |
St Lawrence College |
Train Station |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leave | Arrive | Leave | Arrive | Leave | Arrive | |
9:15 a.m. |
9:22 a.m. |
9:23 a.m. |
9:35 a.m. |
9:37 a.m. |
9:52 a.m. |
10:02 a.m. |
10:05 |
10:12 |
10:15 |
10:27 |
10:30 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
11:05 |
11:12 |
11:12 |
11:24 |
11:25 |
11:40 |
11:50 |
11:50 |
11:57 |
11:58 |
12:10 p.m. |
12:12 p.m. |
12:27 p.m. |
12:37 p.m. |
12:50 p.m. |
12:57 p.m. |
12:58 p.m. |
1:10 |
1:12 |
1:27 |
1:37 |
1:50 |
1:57 |
1:58 |
2:10 |
2:10 |
2:25 |
2:35 |
2:35 |
2:42 |
2:42 |
2:54 |
2:55 |
3:10 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:57 |
4:07 |
4:10 |
4:17 |
4:18 |
4:30 |
4:32 |
4:47 |
4:57 |
5:00 |
5:07 |
5:08 |
5:20 |
5:22 |
5:37 |
5:47 |
6:00 |
6:07 |
6:08 |
6:20 |
6:22 |
6:37 |
6:47 |
6:50 |
6:57 |
6:58 |
7:10 |
7:12 |
7:27 |
7:37 |
7:40 |
7:47 |
7:47 |
7:58 |
7:58 |
8:13 |
8:23 |
8:25 |
8:30 |
8:31 |
8:42 |
8:45 |
9:00 |
9:10 |
9:25 |
9:30 |
9:31 |
9:42 |
9:45 |
10:00* |
|